出場回数 | チーム名(敬称略) | |
2 | ジュニア千代田 | 河内長野市 |
4 | 河南少年野球クラブ | 河南町 |
2 | 岸和田ダイナマイツ | 岸和田市 |
2 | 幸ジュニアファイターズ | 和泉市 |
2 | 緑ヶ丘グリーンヒルズ | 和泉市 |
2 | 太子ジュニア | 太子町 |
3 | 羽曳野イーグルス | 羽曳野市 |
1 | 羽曳野ブラックイーグルス | 羽曳野市 |
3 | 新金岡東ビクトリー | 堺市 |
4 | 新金岡ヤンチャーズ | 堺市 |
3 | 長曽根ストロングス | 堺市 | 2002,2003,2005全国優勝,2006全国準優勝 |
3 | 西陶器ジュニアファイターズ | 堺市 |
2 | 八下西ストロング | 堺市 |
1 | 交野レインボーズ | 交野市 |
1 | 志紀クラブ | 八尾市 |
2 | 山本クラブ | 八尾市 |
3 | オール今福ジャガーズ | 大阪市 |
2 | 大道ジャガーズ | 大阪市 |
2 | 佃ホワイトスターズ | 大阪市 |
4 | 出来島少年野球クラブ | 大阪市 |
2 | 西成ホークス | 大阪市 |
4 | 東中浜ジャイアンツ | 大阪市 |
2 | ビッグタイガース | 大阪市 |
2 | 柏原ヤンキーズ | 柏原市 |
3 | 畷ファイターズ | 四條畷市 |
3 | 門真クレイジーボーイズ | 門真市 |
2 | 門真ジャガーズ | 門真市 |
2 | 門真タイガース | 門真市 |
2 | 門真ビクトリーファイターズ | 門真市 |
2 | 門真ブルーメッツ | 門真市 | 2006全国優勝 |
3 | 門真フレンズ | 門真市 |
3 | 門真ヤンチャーズ | 門真市 |
1 | 門真レッドスターズ | 門真市 |
3 | 四宮ボンバーズ | 門真市 |
2 | 二島ジャガーズ | 門真市 |
1 | 井高野シーレックス | 守口市 |
4 | 大久保スポーツ少年団 | 守口市 |
4 | 大久保ファイターズ | 守口市 |
4 | 金田ファイターズ | 守口市 |
4 | 佐太スポーツ少年団 | 守口市 |
2 | 下島サンダース | 守口市 |
4 | 庭窪スポーツ少年団 | 守口市 |
4 | 池少ラージ | 寝屋川市 |
4 | キングホークス | 寝屋川市 |
4 | シルバーコンドルズ | 寝屋川市 |
4 | 秦コンドルズ | 寝屋川市 |
4 | ブラックジャガーズ | 寝屋川市 |
4 | 明徳アスナローズ | 寝屋川市 |
3 | 明和ジャガーズ | 寝屋川市 |
2 | ワールドエース | 寝屋川市 |
1 | 和光サンボーイズ | 寝屋川市 |
1 | SSC太陽 | 枚方市 |
2 | 菅原東ビクトリー | 枚方市 |
4 | キングシャイアンス | 枚方市 |
3 | K・S・C くずはスポーツ少年団 | 枚方市 |
1 | 桜丘トパーズ | 枚方市 |
1 | 蹉蛇スポーツ少年団 | 枚方市 |
1 | スターエース | 枚方市 |
1 | 西長尾ライガース | 枚方市 |
1 | 枚方イーグルス | 枚方市 |
2 | 枚方香里フェニックス | 枚方市 |
3 | 枚方スカイヤーズ | 枚方市 |
2 | 枚方平野スポーツ少年団 | 枚方市 |
1 | 枚方ホワイトイーグルス | 枚方市 |
1 | 南船橋レッズ | 枚方市 |
2 | 村野ファイアーズ | 枚方市 |
4 | 山田池ファイターズ | 枚方市 |
4 | 池田イーグルス | 池田市 |
2 | 池田ウイングス | 池田市 |
4 | 池田A・G | 池田市 |
4 | 池田レッドアーミー | 池田市 |
4 | 石橋南ブレーブス | 池田市 |
3 | 西南少年野球団エンデバース | 箕面市 |
3 | 箕面クラブ | 箕面市 |
4 | 箕面ジュニアーズ | 箕面市 |
3 | 箕面バーンズ | 箕面市 |
3 | 箕面モンキーズ | 箕面市 |
2 | 桜井谷少年野球部 | 豊中市 |
1 | 西能勢少年野球クラブ | 能勢町 |
1 | 能勢イースト | 能勢町 |
1 | 豊能マウンテンズ | 豊能町 |
2 | 東能勢ファイターズ | 豊能町 |
4 | 摂津コンドルズ | 摂津市 |
4 | 摂津ホワイトオリオンズ | 摂津市 |
1 | 岸辺つくしクラブ | 吹田市 |
2 | 片山南少年野球部 | 吹田市 |
4 | 少年野球 高野台クラブ | 吹田市 |
2 | 新芦屋ドラゴンズ | 吹田市 |
2 | 千里丘ホワイトタイガース | 吹田市 |
1 | 千里山パンサーズ | 吹田市 |
4 | 高野台バード少年野球クラブ | 吹田市 |
3 | 山田スパークス | 吹田市 |
2 | 明野タイガース | 高槻市 |
2 | 奥坂オールスターズ | 高槻市 |
3 | 上牧ブレーブス少年野球団 | 高槻市 |
4 | キングジュニアーズ | 高槻市 |
1 | 清水ビーバーズ | 高槻市 |
1 | 高槻タイガース | 高槻市 |
3 | 高槻ベースボールクラブ | 高槻市 |
2 | 高槻ホークス | 高槻市 |
2 | 高槻マヨネーズ | 高槻市 |
4 | 高槻メッツ | 高槻市 |
1 | 竹ノ内ファイターズ | 高槻市 |
3 | 津之江クラブJSC | 高槻市 |
3 | 富田少年野球 | 高槻市 |
4 | 富田ブレーブス | 高槻市 |
4 | 登町イーグルス | 高槻市 |
2 | 牧田フレンド | 高槻市 |
3 | リトルジャイアンツ | 高槻市 |
3 | レッドバッファローズ | 高槻市 |
2 | 島本ジャイアンツ | 島本町 |
2 | 島本ジャガーズ | 島本町 |
2 | 島本スカイヤーズ | 島本町 |
2 | 島本ブレーブス | 島本町 |
1 | 島本ヤンキース | 島本町 |
1 | 須磨ドッグス | 兵庫県 |
1 | 浜ウインドキッズ | 兵庫県 | 2006兵庫県大会優勝・代表 |
4 | 安威インディアンズ | 茨木市 |
4 | 茨木プレジャーズ | 茨木市 |
4 | 郡山デゴイチ | 茨木市 |
4 | 郡山フレンズ | 茨木市 |
4 | 小手毬 | 茨木市 |
4 | 沢池レッドナイト | 茨木市 |
4 | 沢良宜シャークス | 茨木市 |
4 | シーパーズ | 茨木市 |
4 | 玉櫛スラッガー | 茨木市 |
4 | 玉島アニマルズ | 茨木市 |
4 | 中条ウイングス | 茨木市 |
4 | 中池ファイターズ | 茨木市 |
4 | 東太田イーグルス | 茨木市 |
4 | 福井サンボーイ | 茨木市 |
4 | 水尾グリーンファイターズ | 茨木市 |
4 | 水真南 | 茨木市 |
4 | 山手台フレンズ | 茨木市 |
4 | ローズ18 | 茨木市 |
4 | 若鮎 | 茨木市 |
|